Table calorie products


Initially, the entire table shows the values for 100 grams of each product, you need to enter your weight in the right graph.

To quickly find the desired product, click "Expand All", then a combination of keys on the keyboard Cntr + F and write the name or the first letters of the product of interest. At the bottom under the table, you can view your selected products and total calculations on them. Delicious recipes with different calorie.

Collapse/Expand All

Milk and milk products
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
White cheese from cow's milk5217.920.10260
Yogurt tension. 1.5% fat880.51.53.551
Low-fat yogurt91.430.13.830
Milk8823459
Acidophilus milk81231083
Milk powder4252539475
Condensed milk74779135
Milk with Sugar shuschennoe267856315
Prostokvasha8823458
Ryazhenka8536485
Cream 10%823104118
Cream 20%722203205
Sour cream 10%823103206
Sour cream 20%722203206
Dairy and cheese Mass4172327340
Cheese Russo4023300371
Cheese Gollandsko3826270361
Сheese shvejtsarsky36.424.931.80396
Cheese poshehonskyy412626.50334
Cheese plavlennыy552413.50226
Cottage Cheese greasy64.714181.3226
Cottage Cheese bold7116.791.3156
Cottage Cheese low-fat77.7180.61.586
Fats, margarine, butter
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
The fat melted0.3099.70897
Fat pig (skinless)5.71.492.80816
Margarine milk15.90.382.31746
Margarine sandwich15.80.5821.2744
Mayonnaise253.1672.6627
Vegetable oil0.1099.90899
Butter15.80.682.50.9748
Heating oil10.3980.6887
Corn oil0099.90899
Oil of sesame0099.90899
Olive oil0099.80.4898
Soy sauce00.30.029.138
Bread, bakery products, flour
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Rye bread42.44.70.749.8214
Bread Millet. flour 1 grade34.37.72.453.4254
Butter cakes26.17.64.560297
Bagels1710.41.368.7312
Dryers12111.373330
Wheat crackers1211.21.472.4331
Rusk cream88.510.671.3397
Wheat Flour. grade1410.30.974.2327
Wheat flour 1 grade1410.61.373.2329
Wheat flour grade II1411.71.870.8328
Rye flour146.91.176.9326
Noodles home0123.760.1322
Pasta flour 1 grade011.21.668.4333
Pasta from flour in/s0111.370.5338
Pasta egg011.32.169.6342
Cereals
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Buckwheat unground1412.62.668329
Buckwheat149.51.972.2326
Semolina1411.30.773.3326
Oatmeal1211.95.865.4345
Pearl149.31.173.7324
Millet14122.969.3334
Rice1470.673.7323
Wheat "Poltava"1412.71.170.6325
Oatmeal1012.25.868.3357
Barley1410.41.371.7322
Hercules1213.16.265.7355
Corn148.31.275325
Vegetables
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Eggplant910.60.15.524
Rutabaga87.50.60.18.137
Green Peas8050.213.372
Courgettes930.60.35.727
White cabbage901.805.428
Cabbage of red901.806.131
Cauliflower90.92.504.929
Potatoes7620.119.783
Green onions (the pen)92.51.304.322
Leek87307.340
Onion861.709.543
Carrot red88.51.30.1733
Cucumbers ground950.80315
Greenhouse cucumbers96.50.701.810
Green bell pepper921.304.723
Red bell pepper911.305.727
Parsley (Green)853.708.145
Parsley (root)851.501147
Rhubarb (stemmed)94.50.702.916
Radishes931.204.120
Radish88.61.90734
Turnip90.51.505.928
Salad951.502.214
Beet86.51.7010.848
Tomatoes (groundwater)93.50.604.219
Tomatoes (greenhouse)94.60.602.914
Green beans90404.332
Horseradish772.5016.371
Ramson892.406.534
Garlic706.5021.2106
Spinach91.22.902.321
Sorrel901.505.328
Celery03.70.12.113
Dill02.50.56.340
Asparagus01.90.1020
Broccoli030.45.228
Chilli020.29.540
black olives8402.210.55115
Corn00.40.22.2123
Capers02.40.94.923
Pumpkin010.1726
Fruit and berries
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Apricots860.9010.546
Quince87.50.608.938
Cherry-plum890.207.434
Pineapple860.4011.848
Orange87.50.908.438
Bananas741.5022.491
Cherry85.50.8011.349
Garnet850.9011.852
Pear87.50.4010.742
Figs830.7013.956
Dogwood85109.745
Peaches86.50.9010.444
Rowan-garden811.4012.558
Black-chokeberry80.51.501254
Plum-garden870.809.943
Dates202.5072.1281
Persimmon81.50.5015.962
Cherrys851.1012.352
Mulberry82.70012.753
Apples86.50.4011.346
Grapefruit890.907.335
Lemon87.70.903.631
Mandarin88.50.808.638
Cowberry870.708.640
Grapes80.20.4017.569
Blueberry88.2107.737
Blackberry88205.333
Strawberry84.51.808.141
Cranberries89.50.504.828
Gooseberry850.709.944
Raspberries870.80941
Cloudberry83.30.806.831
Sea-buckthorn750.905.530
White-currant860.308.739
Red-currant85.40.60838
Blackcurrant8510840
Blueberries86.51.108.640
Rosehip-fresh661.600100
Strawberry00.80.47.541
Coconut03.33315354
Watermelon92.60.60.2830
Ginger01.80.81880
Kiwi01.10.51561
Melon88.50.80.2834
Dried fruits
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Dried-apricots185067.5278
Dried-apricots20.25.2065.9272
Raisins-bone191.8070.9276
Dried Rosehip144060253
Sultana raisins182.3071.2279
Dried Cherries181.5073292
Pear242.3062.1246
Peaches sushi183068.5275
Prunes252.3065.6264
Apples sushi203.2068273
Mack dry017.547.5250.5
Pulse
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Beans8360.18.358
Shelling peas14231.657.7323
Peas solid1423153303
Soy12341726395
Bean1422154309
Lentil1424153310
Chick-pea019661364
Mushrooms
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Fresh White8930125
White dried1327610209
Fresh boletus9120331
Fresh boletus9130331
Russules fresh8310117
Fresh Mushrooms9041127
Meat, meat products, poultry
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Lamb6716150203
Beef6718120187
Horseflesh722070143
Rabbit65.320.712.90199
Lean pork54.816.427.80316
Pork fat38.711.449.30489
Veal781.91090
Lamb kidneys79132.5077
Mutton liver71.218.72.90101
Baranja Heart78.513.52.5082
Beef Brains78.99.59.50124
Beef liver72.917.43.1098
Beef kidneys82.712.501.866
Beef udder72.612.313.70173
Beef Heart79153087
Neat's tongue7113120163
Porcine kidney80133080
Pig liver711840108
Pig heart78153089
Language swine6614160208
Geese4916330364
Turkey6421120.8197
Chickens682090.8165
Chicken71187.80.4156
Ducks5116610346
Sausage and sausage products
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Cooked sausage Diabetic6212220254
Cooked sausage Dietetic7112130170
Cooked sausage Doctor6013220260
Cooked sausage Amateur5712280301
Cooked Sausages Dairy6211220252
Boiled sausage6410201.8228
Cooked Sausages Veal5512290316
Pork sausages5310311.9332
Sausages Dairy6012250277
Frankfurters Russian6612190220
Pork sausage5411300324
Cooked Smoked Amateur3917390420
Cooked Smoked Servelat3928270360
Smoked Krakow3416440466
Smoked Minsk5223172.7259
Smoked Poltava3916390417
Ukrainian smoked4416340376
Canned meats and smoked
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Beef stew6316.818.30232
Breakfast Tourist (beef)66.920.510.40176
Breakfast Tourist (pork)65.616.915.40206
Sausage meat63.215.215.72.8213
Pork stew51.114.932.20349
Smoked brisket217.666.80632
Smoked pork loin37.310.547.20467
Ham53.522.620.90279
Eggs
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Chicken egg7412.711.50.7157
Egg powder6.84537.37.1542
Protein powder12.173.31.87336
Dry egg yolk5.434.252.24.4623
Quail egg73.311.913.10.6168
Egg protein011.10148
Yolk of an egg016.231.20354
Boiled chicken egg012.711.50.7157
Fish and Seafood
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Gobies70.812.88.15.2145
Pink salmon70.52170147
Flounder79.516.12.6088
Crucian78.917.71.8087
Carp79.1163.6096
Keta71.3225.60138
Smelt79.815.53.2091
Ice81.815.51.4075
Bream77.717.14.10105
Salmon62.920.815.10219
Makrorus8513.20.8060
Lamprey7514.711.90166
Pollock80.115.90.7070
Capelin7513.411.50157
Navaga81.116.11073
Burbot79.318.80.6081
Shad marble73.414.810.70156
Sea perch75.417.65.20117
Perch river79.218.50.9082
Sturgeon71.416.410.90164
Halibut76.918.90.30103
Blue whiting81.316.10.9072
Fish sword75.220.33.20110
Vimba Caspian7719.22.4098
Carp75.318.45.30121
Saira large59.818.620.80262
Saira fine71.320.40.80143
Sprat75.417.35.60121
Herring62.717.719.50242
Whitefish72.3197.50144
Mackerel71.81890153
Catfish7516.88.50144
Scad74.918.550119
Sterlet74.9176.10320
Zander78.9190.8083
Cod80.717.50.6075
Tuna7422.70.7096
Sablefish71.513.211.60158
Eel sea77.519.11.9094
Eel53.514.530.50333
Hake79.916.62.2086
Pike70.418.80.7082
Ide80.118.20.30117
Shrimp Far64.828.71.20134
Cod liver26.44.265.70613
squid80.3180.3075
Crab81.5160.5069
Shrimp77.5180.8083
Laminaria880.90.235
Pasta Ocean72.218.96.80137
Trepang89.47.30.6035
Salmon0208.10153
Mussels011.523.377
Crayfish river015.511.276
Silver carp019.50.90.286
Seabass0183099
Caviar
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Chum granular46.931.613.80251
Leshchev breakout5824.74.80142
Pollock breakout63.228.41.90131
Sturgeon granular5828.99.70203
Sturgeon breakout39.53610.20123
Nuts
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Hazelnut4.816.166.99.9704
Almonds418.657.713.6645
Walnut513.861.310.2648
Peanuts1026.345.29.7548
Sunflower Seed820.752.95578
Sesame0185023573
Confection
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Honey17.20.8080.3308
Fruit Drops73.710.273.1384
Zephyr200.8078.3299
Iris6.53.37.581.8387
Jujube2100.177.7296
Caramel4.400.177.7296
Candy chocolate7.92.910.776.6396
Paste180.5080.4305
Sugar0.20.3099.5374
Tahini halva3.912.729.950.6510
Halva sunflower2.911.629.754516
Dark chocolate0.85.435.352.6540
Milk -chocolate0.96.935.752.4547
Waffles french fillings123.22.880.1342
Waffles fatty toppings13.430.264.7530
Puff pastry cream95.438.646.4544
Puff pastry apple135.725.652.7454
Biscuit cake214.79.384.4344
Gingerbread14.54.82.877.7336
Sponge cake254.7249.8386
Almond cake9.66.635.846.8524
Beverages
Product Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.
Sweet drinks0008.738
Apricot juice00.5012.755
Quince juice00.50.111.251
Pineapple juice00.30.111.852
Orange juice00.30.216.370
Wines strong00.4012163
Wines00.20588
Semi-dry wines00.302.578
Sweet wines00.208100
Dry wines00.200.364
Cherry juice00.70.211.451
Vodka0000.4235
Pomegranate juice00.30.114.256
Grapefruit juice00.30.17.938
Black coffee00.20.50.27
Lemon juice00.603.933
Carrot juice01.10.112.656
Peach juice00.3016.568
Beer light00.304.642
Beer dark00.305.748
Tomato juice01.10.12.918
Apple juice00.50.110.146
Fasten Result Clear form
Weight Water Prot. Fats Carboh. Сal.

Show selected products